|

Current local time in Shiliyuan, China

6:52 :00 AM

06:52 :00

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shiliyuan Time

Want to convert Shiliyuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shiliyuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shiliyuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shiliyuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shiliyuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shih-li-yuan, Shih-li-yüan, Shiliping, Shiliyuan, shi li yuan, 十里塬
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 53' N Latitude / 108° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86