|

Current local time in Shimeitang, China

7:45 :25 PM

19:45 :25

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shimeitang Time

Want to convert Shimeitang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shimeitang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shimeitang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shimeitang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shimeitang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shimeitang, Shimeitang Zhen, shi mei tang, shi mei tang zhen, 十美堂, 十美堂镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 11' N Latitude / 112° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86