|

Current local time in Shisanli, China

12:57 :05 AM

00:57 :05

Thursday, 01 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Shisanli Time

Want to convert Shisanli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shisanli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shisanli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shisanli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shisanli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fushi, Shisanli, fu shi, shi san li, 十三里, 浮石
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 00' N Latitude / 118° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86