|

Current local time in Shisidaogou, China

3:51 :39 PM

15:51 :39

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shisidaogou Time

Want to convert Shisidaogou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shisidaogou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shisidaogou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shisidaogou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shisidaogou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shih-ssu-tao-kou, Shisidaogou, Shisidaogou Zhen, shi si dao gou, shi si dao gou zhen, 十四道沟, 十四道沟镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 27' N Latitude / 127° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86