|

Current local time in Shitouhezi, China

12:13 :08 AM

00:13 :08

Friday, 02 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Shitouhezi Time

Want to convert Shitouhezi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shitouhezi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shitouhezi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shitouhezi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shitouhezi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsin-chan, Shih-t'ou-ho, Shih-t'ou-ho-tzu, Shih-t’ou-ho, Shih-t’ou-ho-tzu, Shitouhezi, Shitouhezi Zhen, shi tou he zi, shi tou he zi zhen, 石头河子, 石头河子镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 52' N Latitude / 128° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86