|

Current local time in Shouzhan, China

8:23 :39 PM

20:23 :39

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Shouzhan Time

Want to convert Shouzhan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shouzhan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shouzhan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shouzhan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shouzhan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shou-chan, Shouzhan, Shouzhan Zhen, shou zhan, shou zhan zhen, 首占, 首占镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 56' N Latitude / 119° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86