|

Current local time in Shuangdian, China

11:36 :55 PM

23:36 :55

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuangdian Time

Want to convert Shuangdian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuangdian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuangdian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuangdian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuangdian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuang-tien, Shuang-tien-chen, Shuangdian, Shuangdian Zhen, shuang dian, shuang dian zhen, 双甸, 双甸镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 21' N Latitude / 120° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86