|

Current local time in Shuanggui, China

11:09 :19 AM

11:09 :19

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuanggui Time

Want to convert Shuanggui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuanggui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuanggui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuanggui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuanggui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuanggui, Shuanggui Zhen, shuang gui, shuang gui zhen, 双桂, 双桂镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 14' N Latitude / 107° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86