|

Current local time in Shuanghejie, China

7:19 :38 AM

07:19 :38

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuanghejie Time

Want to convert Shuanghejie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuanghejie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuanghejie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuanghejie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuanghejie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuanghe, Shuanghe Yizuxiang, Shuanghejie, shuang he, shuang he jie, shuang he yi zu xiang, 双河, 双河彝族乡, 双河街
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 33' N Latitude / 102° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86