|

Current local time in Shuangjing, China

2:43 :45 PM

14:43 :45

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuangjing Time

Want to convert Shuangjing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuangjing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuangjing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuangjing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuangjing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuangjing, Shuangjing Zhen, shuang jing, shuang jing zhen, 双井, 双井镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 02' N Latitude / 126° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86