|

Current local time in Shuanglin, China

6:47 :16 PM

18:47 :16

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuanglin Time

Want to convert Shuanglin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuanglin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuanglin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuanglin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuanglin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuanglin, Shuanglin Zhen, shuang lin, shuang lin zhen, 双林, 双林镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 56' N Latitude / 114° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86