|

Current local time in Shuangling, China

4:29 :02 AM

04:29 :02

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuangling Time

Want to convert Shuangling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuangling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuangling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuangling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuangling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuangling, shuang ling, 双岭
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 01' N Latitude / 120° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86