|

Current local time in Shuangmiao, China

5:13 :50 AM

05:13 :50

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuangmiao Time

Want to convert Shuangmiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuangmiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuangmiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuangmiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuangmiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuang-miao-shih, Shuangmiao, Shuangmiao Xiang, shuang miao, shuang miao xiang, 双庙, 双庙乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 47' N Latitude / 120° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86