|

Current local time in Shuangpu, China

7:22 :59 AM

07:22 :59

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuangpu Time

Want to convert Shuangpu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuangpu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuangpu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuangpu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuangpu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuangpu, Shuangpu Zhen, Yuanpu Zhen, shuang pu, shuang pu zhen, yuan pu zhen, 双浦, 双浦镇, 袁浦镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 06' N Latitude / 120° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86