|

Current local time in Shuangtian, China

5:05 :50 PM

17:05 :50

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuangtian Time

Want to convert Shuangtian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuangtian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuangtian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuangtian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuangtian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuangtian, Shuangtian Zhen, shuang tian, shuang tian zhen, 双田, 双田镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 03' N Latitude / 117° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86