|

Current local time in Shuangtou, China

12:12 :51 PM

12:12 :51

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuangtou Time

Want to convert Shuangtou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuangtou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuangtou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuangtou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuangtou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuangtou, Shuangtou Zhen, shuang tou, shuang tou zhen, 双头, 双头镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 01' N Latitude / 115° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86