|

Current local time in Shuangxiqiao, China

2:40 :17 PM

14:40 :17

Wednesday, July 8, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuangxiqiao Time

Want to convert Shuangxiqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuangxiqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuangxiqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuangxiqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuangxiqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuangxiqiao, Shuangxiqiao Xiang, shuang xi qiao, shuang xi qiao xiang, 双溪桥, 双溪桥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 01' N Latitude / 110° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86