|

Current local time in Shuhe, China

3:20 :06 PM

15:20 :06

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuhe Time

Want to convert Shuhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shih-ho-chen, Shu-ho-chen, Shuhe, Shuhezhen, Zhiliang, shu he, shu he zhen, zhi liang, 志良, 竖河, 竖河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 59' N Latitude / 121° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86