|

Current local time in Shuibeijie, China

3:59 :48 PM

15:59 :48

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuibeijie Time

Want to convert Shuibeijie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuibeijie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuibeijie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuibeijie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuibeijie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shui-pei, Shuibei, Shuibeijie, Shuibeijie Zhen, shui bei jie, shui bei jie zhen, 水北街, 水北街镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 41' N Latitude / 118° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86