|

Current local time in Shuicha, China

5:33 :13 AM

05:33 :13

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuicha Time

Want to convert Shuicha time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuicha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuicha CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuicha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuicha Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuicha, Shuicha Xiang, shui cha, shui cha xiang, 水槎, 水槎乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 31' N Latitude / 115° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86