|

Current local time in Shuichun, China

10:20 :36 PM

22:20 :36

Wednesday, January 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuichun Time

Want to convert Shuichun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuichun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuichun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuichun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuichun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuichun, Shuichun Zhen, Shuicun, shui chun, shui chun zhen, 水唇, 水唇镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 18' N Latitude / 115° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86