|

Current local time in Shuiming, China

10:45 :01 AM

10:45 :01

Friday, 04 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuiming Time

Want to convert Shuiming time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuiming time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuiming CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuiming Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuiming Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuiming, Shuiming Xiang, shui ming, shui ming xiang, 水鸣, 水鸣乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 01' N Latitude / 119° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86