|

Current local time in Shuishiying, China

3:59 :28 PM

15:59 :28

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuishiying Time

Want to convert Shuishiying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuishiying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuishiying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuishiying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuishiying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuishiying, Shuishiying Manzu Zhen, shui shi ying, shui shi ying man zu, 水师营, 水师营满族
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 14' N Latitude / 123° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86