|

Current local time in Shuiyuan, China

8:10 :41 PM

20:10 :41

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuiyuan Time

Want to convert Shuiyuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuiyuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuiyuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuiyuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuiyuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuiyuan, Shuiyuan Xiang, shui yuan, shui yuan xiang, 水源, 水源乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 07' N Latitude / 115° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86