|

Current local time in Shunfeng, China

8:58 :16 PM

20:58 :16

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shunfeng Time

Want to convert Shunfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shunfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shunfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shunfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shunfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shunfeng, Shunfeng Xiang, shun feng, shun feng xiang, 顺峰, 顺峰乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 11' N Latitude / 115° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86