|

Current local time in Shuofang, China

1:03 :48 AM

01:03 :48

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuofang Time

Want to convert Shuofang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuofang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuofang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuofang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuofang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shih-fang, Shuofang, Shuofang Jiedao, shuo fang, shuo fang jie dao, 硕放, 硕放街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 29' N Latitude / 120° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86