|

Current local time in Shuqiao, China

11:55 :57 AM

11:55 :57

Sunday, September 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuqiao Time

Want to convert Shuqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuqiao, Shuqiao Xiang, shu qiao, shu qiao xiang, 舒桥, 舒桥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 25' N Latitude / 120° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86