|

Current local time in Shuyuan, China

3:29 :53 PM

15:29 :53

Tuesday, February 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuyuan Time

Want to convert Shuyuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuyuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuyuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuyuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuyuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuyuan, Shuyuan Jiedao, shu yuan, shu yuan jie dao, 书院, 书院街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 55' N Latitude / 113° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86