|

Current local time in Shuzi, China

9:22 :21 AM

09:22 :21

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (+06)

Convert Shuzi Time

Want to convert Shuzi time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuzi +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Shuzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuzai Zhen, Shuzi, shu zi, shu zi zhen, 树仔, 树仔镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 32' N Latitude / 111° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86