|

Current local time in Sidui, China

10:35 :18 AM

10:35 :18

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sidui Time

Want to convert Sidui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sidui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sidui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sidui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sidui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nan-ssu-tui, Sidui, Sidui Zhen, Siduijie, Ssu-tui, Ssu-tui-chieh, si dui, si dui zhen, 四队, 四队镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 25' N Latitude / 119° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86