|

Current local time in Sifangxi, China

12:26 :19 PM

12:26 :19

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sifangxi Time

Want to convert Sifangxi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sifangxi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sifangxi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sifangxi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sifangxi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sifangxi, Sifangxi Xiang, xi fang xi, xi fang xi xiang, 西方溪, 西方溪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 39' N Latitude / 110° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86