|

Current local time in Sihe, China

12:50 :25 AM

00:50 :25

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sihe Time

Want to convert Sihe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sihe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sihe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sihe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sihe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sihe, Sihe Zhen, si he, si he zhen, 四合, 四合镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 43' N Latitude / 113° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86