|

Current local time in Sikeshu, China

7:57 :33 AM

07:57 :33

Thursday, 21 January 2021 (+06)

Convert Sikeshu Time

Want to convert Sikeshu time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sikeshu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sikeshu +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sikeshu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sikeshu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Si-ga-shu, Sikeshu, Sikeshu Zhen, Ssu-k'o-shu, Ssu-kuo-shu, Ssu-k’o-shu, Sy-k'o-shu, Sy-k’o-shu, Sze-ko-shu, si ke shu, si ke shu zhen, 四棵树, 四棵树镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 22' N Latitude / 84° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns