|

Current local time in Simaqiao, China

8:15 :58 AM

08:15 :58

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Simaqiao Time

Want to convert Simaqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Simaqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Simaqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Simaqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Simaqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Simaqiao, Simaqiao Zhen, si ma qiao, si ma qiao zhen, 四马桥, 四马桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 24' N Latitude / 111° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86