|

Current local time in Siqiao, China

6:35 :47 AM

06:35 :47

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Siqiao Time

Want to convert Siqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Siqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Siqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Siqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Siqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Siqiao, Siqiao Xiang, si qiao, si qiao xiang, 泗桥, 泗桥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 09' N Latitude / 119° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86