|

Current local time in Siquanpu, China

5:10 :42 AM

05:10 :42

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Siquanpu Time

Want to convert Siquanpu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Siquanpu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Siquanpu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Siquanpu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Siquanpu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Siquanpu, Siquanpu Zhen, si quan pu, si quan pu zhen, 思泉铺, 思泉铺镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 10' N Latitude / 114° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86