|

Current local time in Sishi Lijie, China

4:58 :08 AM

04:58 :08

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sishi Lijie Time

Want to convert Sishi Lijie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sishi Lijie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sishi Lijie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sishi Lijie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sishi Lijie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sishi Lijie, Sishi Lijie Zhen, Ssu-shih-li-chieh, si shi li jie, si shi li jie zhen, 四十里街, 四十里街镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 06' N Latitude / 116° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86