|

Current local time in Sixingang, China

8:36 :55 AM

08:36 :55

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Sixingang Time

Want to convert Sixingang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sixingang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sixingang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sixingang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sixingang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sixingang, Sixingang Zhen, si xin gang, si xin gang zhen, 四新岗, 四新岗镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 21' N Latitude / 111° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86