|

Current local time in Songbo, China

4:50 :13 AM

04:50 :13

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Songbo Time

Want to convert Songbo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songbo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songbo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songbo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songbo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Songbo, Songbo Yaozuxiang, song bai, song bai yao zu xiang, 松柏, 松柏瑶族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 06' N Latitude / 111° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86