|

Current local time in Songbu, China

9:31 :51 PM

21:31 :51

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Songbu Time

Want to convert Songbu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songbu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songbu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songbu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songbu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Songbu, Songbu Zhen, song bu, song bu zhen, 宋埠, 宋埠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 43' N Latitude / 115° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86