|

Current local time in Songfengshan, China

10:49 :40 PM

22:49 :40

Wednesday, January 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Songfengshan Time

Want to convert Songfengshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songfengshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songfengshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songfengshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songfengshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Songfengshan, Songfengshan Zhen, song feng shan, song feng shan zhen, 松峰山, 松峰山镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 24' N Latitude / 127° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86