|

Current local time in Songhuajiang, China

8:51 :01 PM

20:51 :01

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Songhuajiang Time

Want to convert Songhuajiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songhuajiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songhuajiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songhuajiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songhuajiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Songhuajiang, Songhuajiang Xiang, song hua jiang, song hua jiang xiang, 松花江, 松花江乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 02' N Latitude / 127° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86