|

Current local time in Songji, China

1:50 :39 AM

01:50 :39

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Songji Time

Want to convert Songji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Songji, Songji Xiang, song ji, song ji xiang, 宋集, 宋集乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 27' N Latitude / 113° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86