|

Current local time in Songjiao, China

7:21 :33 AM

07:21 :33

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Songjiao Time

Want to convert Songjiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songjiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songjiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songjiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songjiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Songjiao, Songjiao Xiang, song jiao, song jiao xiang, 松郊, 松郊乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 18' N Latitude / 127° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86