|

Current local time in Songqi, China

8:01 :35 AM

08:01 :35

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Songqi Time

Want to convert Songqi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songqi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songqi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songqi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songqi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
San-fu-ao, San-tu, San-tu-ao, San-tu-tao, Sandu, Sandu Zhen, Songqi, san dou, san dou zhen, song qi, 三都, 三都镇, 松岐
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 38' N Latitude / 119° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86