|

Current local time in Songxia, China

1:28 :22 PM

13:28 :22

Monday, August 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Songxia Time

Want to convert Songxia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songxia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songxia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songxia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songxia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shou-chih, Shouzhi, Songxia, Songxia Zhen, song xia, song xia zhen, 松下, 松下镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 45' N Latitude / 119° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86