|

Current local time in Songying, China

5:23 :03 AM

05:23 :03

Saturday, July 4, 2020 (CST)

Convert Songying Time

Want to convert Songying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Songying, Songying Zhen, song ying, song ying zhen, 宋营, 宋营镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 01' N Latitude / 114° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86