|

Current local time in Songzhu, China

3:31 :29 PM

15:31 :29

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (+06)

Convert Songzhu Time

Want to convert Songzhu time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songzhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songzhu +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songzhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Songzhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Songzhu, Songzhu Zhen, song zhu, song zhu zhen, 松竹, 松竹镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 51' N Latitude / 110° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86