|

Current local time in Souziqiu, China

10:46 :40 AM

10:46 :40

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Souziqiu Time

Want to convert Souziqiu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Souziqiu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Souziqiu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Souziqiu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Souziqiu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mahekou, Mahekou Baizuxiang, Souziqiu, ma he kou, ma he kou bai zu xiang, suo zi qiu, 梭子丘, 马合口, 马合口白族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 32' N Latitude / 110° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86