|

Current local time in Suban, China

2:16 :32 PM

14:16 :32

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Suban Time

Want to convert Suban time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Suban time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Suban CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Suban Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Suban Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Suban, Suban Xiang, su ban, su ban xiang, 苏坂, 苏坂乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 18' N Latitude / 117° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86